Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2018 / 2019
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Bohdalecká
Osmička
Rozpis ligy
30.11.2017 4.-5. třída
30.11.2017 1.-3. třída
17.1.2018 4.-5. třída
17.1.2018 1.-3. třída
19.11.2018 4.-5. třída
19.11.2018 1.-3. třída
Prokopská
Skalka
Šestka
Uhříněvská
Zličínská
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Petr Krejčí
Škola
ZŠ a MŠ Radnice
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2007
Počet startů
26
Počet branek
77
Starty
9.10. 11:30
ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci
14 : 17
7 branek
9.10. 10:00
Radnice A - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci
14 : 8
7 branek
9.10. 09:00
ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci
13 : 13
1 branek
9.10. 08:30
Radnice A - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci
11 : 6
6 branek
25.9. 11:30
ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci
9 : 13
7 branek
25.9. 11:00
Radnice A - chlapci - ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci
11 : 6
1 branek
25.9. 07:30
Radnice A - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci
3 : 2
1 branek
20.9. 11:30
ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci
4 : 12
5 branek
20.9. 10:00
Radnice A - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci
25 : 8
13 branek
20.9. 09:00
ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci
5 : 10
5 branek
20.9. 08:30
Radnice A - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci
15 : 4
6 branek
13.6. 17:30
Radnice B - chlapci - ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci
8 : 3
0 branek
13.6. 15:30
ZŠ Stupno B - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci
3 : 7
1 branek
13.6. 15:00
Radnice B - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci
8 : 8
0 branek
13.6. 12:00
ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci
6 : 9
0 branek
13.6. 09:30
Radnice B - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci
28 : 25
0 branek
13.6. 08:30
ZŠ Chrást B - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci
4 : 9
0 branek
6.6. 17:00
ZŠ Stupno A - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci
5 : 6
0 branek
6.6. 16:30
Radnice B - chlapci - ZŠ Stupno B - chlapci
17 : 6
2 branek
6.6. 13:30
ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci
6 : 9
3 branek
6.6. 11:00
Radnice B - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci
31 : 25
6 branek
6.6. 10:00
ZŠ Chrást A - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci
9 : 6
1 branek
6.6. 08:30
Radnice B - chlapci - ZŠ Chrást B - chlapci
11 : 4
5 branek
20.10. 15:00
Radnice B - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci
17 : 20
0 branek
13.9. 10:00
Radnice B - chlapci - Radnice A - chlapci
9 : 5
0 branek
13.9. 08:30
ZŠ Ejpovice - chlapci - Radnice B - chlapci
7 : 8
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2018/2023
2018/2022
2018/2021
2018/2020
2018/2019
2018/2018
2018/2017
2018/2016
2012/2015
17.1.2018 4.-5. třída - výsledky
Burešova 2B - Burešova 2A
3 : 28
B. Hrabala B - Žernosecká B
16 : 1
Burešova 2A - B. Hrabala B
15 : 7
Žernosecká A - Burešova 2B
15 : 5
B. Hrabala B - Žernosecká A
14 : 5
Žernosecká B - Burešova 2A
1 : 20
Žernosecká A - Žernosecká B
20 : 4
Burešova 2B - B. Hrabala B
3 : 16
Žernosecká B - Burešova 2B
10 : 11
Burešova 2A - Žernosecká A
14 : 5
19.11.2018 4.-5. třída - rozpis
Následující turnaje
17.1.2018 4.-5. třída - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Burešova 2A
4
4
0
0
77 : 16
8
2
B. Hrabala B
4
3
0
1
53 : 24
6
3
Žernosecká A
4
2
0
2
45 : 37
4
4
Burešova 2B
4
1
0
3
22 : 69
2
5
Žernosecká B
4
0
0
4
16 : 67
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.