Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2018 / 2019
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kuřimská školní liga
Meziregionální Kuřimsko - Velkomeziříčská liga
Školní liga Jaroslava ,,Bagra" Konečného
Rozpis ligy
1.turnaj 1-3
1. turnaj 4-5
2. turnaj 1-3
2. turnaj 4-5
3. turnaj 1-3
3.turnaj 4-5
4. turnaj 1-3
4.turnaj 4-5
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Veronika Friedelová
Škola
8. ZŠ Frýdek-Místek, ČS. armády 570
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2008
Počet startů
27
Počet branek
0
Starty
15.5. 21:00
Paskov A - Osmička
9 : 6
0 branek
15.5. 19:30
Osmička - Parta z dvojky
14 : 2
0 branek
15.5. 16:30
Osmička - Sedliště
9 : 6
0 branek
17.4. 17:30
Osmička - Jedenáctka B
10 : 8
0 branek
17.4. 16:00
Šestka A - Osmička
6 : 10
0 branek
17.4. 15:30
Jedenáctka A - Osmička
10 : 2
0 branek
28.3. 15:45
Osmička - Paskov A
6 : 2
0 branek
28.3. 14:45
Šestka A - Osmička
2 : 12
0 branek
20.3. 22:00
Osmička - Paskov A
7 : 3
0 branek
20.3. 19:30
Šestka A - Osmička
3 : 8
0 branek
20.3. 17:00
Osmička - Jedenáctka A
2 : 11
0 branek
28.2. 15:30
Osmička - Seštka A
2 : 3
0 branek
28.2. 14:30
Paskov A - Osmička
2 : 6
0 branek
13.2. 18:30
Jedenáctka B - Osmička
12 : 1
0 branek
13.2. 17:00
Osmička - Seštka A
1 : 8
0 branek
13.2. 16:00
Jedenáctka A - Osmička
13 : 1
0 branek
13.2. 15:30
Osmička - Šestka B
1 : 8
0 branek
19.12. 17:00
Osmička - Paskov A
10 : 8
0 branek
19.12. 16:30
Parta z dvojky - Osmička
16 : 9
0 branek
19.12. 15:30
Osmička - Jedenáctka A
2 : 12
0 branek
28.11. 17:30
Osmička - Jedenáctka A
9 : 8
0 branek
28.11. 16:00
Jedenáctka B - Osmička
5 : 9
0 branek
28.11. 15:30
Šestka B - Osmička
15 : 7
0 branek
15.11. 15:45
Šestka A - Osmička
0 : 2
0 branek
15.11. 15:15
Osmička - Paskov A
7 : 3
0 branek
17.10. 15:30
Paskov A - Osmička
1 : 1
0 branek
17.10. 15:00
Osmička - Šestka A
3 : 3
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2018/2024
2018/2023
2018/2022
2018/2021
2018/2020
2018/2019
2018/2018
2018/2017
2018/2016
2012/2015
1.turnaj 1-3 - výsledky
Myšáci Újezd - Měnín 1-3
23 : 5
Telnice - Borci - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
8 : 24
Měnín 1-3 - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
9 : 15
Myšáci Újezd - Telnice - Borci
35 : 16
Telnice - Borci - Měnín 1-3
15 : 21
Sokolíčci Sokolníce - Myšáci Újezd
12 : 27
2. turnaj 1-3 - rozpis
Myšáci Újezd - Měnín 1-3
31 : 10
Telnice - Borci - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
13 : 18
Měnín 1-3 - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
13 : 23
Myšáci Újezd - Telnice - Borci
33 : 16
Telnice - Borci - Měnín 1-3
16 : 21
Sokolíčci Sokolníce - Myšáci Újezd
14 : 28
Následující turnaje
1.turnaj 1-3 - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Myšáci Újezd
3
3
0
0
85 : 33
6
2
Sokolíčci Sokolníce
3
2
0
1
51 : 44
4
3
Měnín 1-3
3
1
0
2
35 : 53
2
4
Telnice - Borci
3
0
0
3
39 : 80
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.