Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2018 / 2019
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kuřimská školní liga
Meziregionální Kuřimsko - Velkomeziříčská liga
Školní liga Jaroslava ,,Bagra" Konečného
Rozpis ligy
1.turnaj 1-3
1. turnaj 4-5
2. turnaj 1-3
2. turnaj 4-5
3. turnaj 1-3
3.turnaj 4-5
4. turnaj 1-3
4.turnaj 4-5
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Tadeáš Hawkins
Škola
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2009
Počet startů
19
Počet branek
101
Starty
11.4. 13:30
ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
13 : 13
7 branek
11.4. 12:00
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
11 : 16
3 branek
11.4. 11:00
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
12 : 12
8 branek
11.4. 10:30
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava
19 : 15
9 branek
7.3. 12:30
ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
18 : 15
12 branek
7.3. 11:00
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk
16 : 18
11 branek
7.3. 10:00
ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
14 : 11
5 branek
7.3. 09:30
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
9 : 22
2 branek
24.1. 13:15
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
11 : 12
6 branek
24.1. 11:15
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
4 : 8
0 branek
24.1. 09:45
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší
16 : 21
0 branek
24.1. 08:45
ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
11 : 15
9 branek
6.12. 13:30
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
6 : 12
2 branek
6.12. 12:00
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava
6 : 10
0 branek
6.12. 11:00
ZŠ Kopřivnice - Mniší - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
16 : 13
4 branek
6.12. 10:30
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
15 : 20
4 branek
7.11. 04:00
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ a MŠ Ženklava
16 : 9
9 branek
7.11. 03:00
ZŠ a MŠ Štramberk - ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice
6 : 7
3 branek
7.11. 02:30
ZŠ Svaté Zdislavy Kopřivnice - ZŠ Emila Zátopka B
11 : 17
7 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2018/2023
2018/2022
2018/2021
2018/2020
2018/2019
2018/2018
2018/2017
2018/2016
2012/2015
1. turnaj 4-5 - výsledky
Sokolíci Sokolnice - Tennessee
27 : 22
Újezdští jestřábi - Měnín 4-5
36 : 14
Tennessee - Měnín 4-5
27 : 23
Sokolíci Sokolnice - Újezdští jestřábi
14 : 19
Újezdští jestřábi - Tennessee
27 : 21
Měnín 4-5 - Sokolíci Sokolnice
12 : 19
2. turnaj 1-3 - rozpis
Myšáci Újezd - Měnín 1-3
31 : 10
Telnice - Borci - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
13 : 18
Měnín 1-3 - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
13 : 23
Myšáci Újezd - Telnice - Borci
33 : 16
Telnice - Borci - Měnín 1-3
16 : 21
Sokolíčci Sokolníce - Myšáci Újezd
14 : 28
Následující turnaje
1. turnaj 4-5 - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Újezdští jestřábi
3
3
0
0
82 : 49
6
2
Sokolíci Sokolnice
3
2
0
1
60 : 53
4
3
Tennessee
3
1
0
2
70 : 77
2
4
Měnín 4-5
3
0
0
3
49 : 82
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.