Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2018 / 2019
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kuřimská školní liga
Meziregionální Kuřimsko - Velkomeziříčská liga
Školní liga Jaroslava ,,Bagra" Konečného
Rozpis ligy
1.turnaj 1-3
1. turnaj 4-5
2. turnaj 1-3
2. turnaj 4-5
3. turnaj 1-3
3.turnaj 4-5
4. turnaj 1-3
4.turnaj 4-5
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Dominika Frühbaerová
Škola
ZŠ Dobrá Voda
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2006
Počet startů
20
Počet branek
0
Starty
24.5. 15:00
Dukelská 1 - Dobrá Voda 1
6 : 4
0 branek
24.5. 13:00
Dobrá Voda 1 - Dukelská 2
5 : 5
0 branek
24.5. 11:30
Dukelská 3 - Dobrá Voda 1
0 : 6
0 branek
24.5. 10:30
Dobrá Voda 1 - Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky)
5 : 12
0 branek
24.5. 08:00
Dobrá Voda 1 - Rudolfovská 2 (Buldoci)
8 : 4
0 branek
19.12. 11:30
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Dobrá Voda 1
6 : 7
0 branek
19.12. 10:00
Dobrá Voda 1 - Pohůrecká 2 (Tygři)
14 : 4
0 branek
19.12. 09:00
Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně) - Dobrá Voda 1
2 : 11
0 branek
19.12. 08:30
Dobrá Voda 1 - Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové)
10 : 16
0 branek
8.11. 14:30
Dobrá Voda 1 - Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark)
3 : 1
0 branek
8.11. 13:00
Rudolfovská 1 (Štiky) - Dobrá Voda 1
6 : 1
0 branek
8.11. 12:45
Dobrá Voda 1 - Dukelská 2
10 : 2
0 branek
8.11. 12:00
Dobrá Voda 1 - Borovany 1
7 : 3
0 branek
8.11. 09:30
Pohůrecká 1 (Méďové) - Dobrá Voda 1
1 : 3
0 branek
8.11. 09:00
Dukelská 1 - Dobrá Voda 1
3 : 2
0 branek
25.10. 15:00
Grünwaldova 1 (Red Shark) - Dobrá Voda 1
3 : 3
0 branek
25.10. 13:00
Dobrá Voda 1 - Grünwaldova 2 (Piraně)
3 : 1
0 branek
25.10. 11:30
Dukelská 2 - Dobrá Voda 1
5 : 8
0 branek
25.10. 10:30
Dobrá Voda 1 - Dukelská 1
3 : 7
0 branek
25.10. 08:00
Dobrá Voda 1 - Dukelská 3
9 : 0
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2018/2024
2018/2023
2018/2022
2018/2021
2018/2020
2018/2019
2018/2018
2018/2017
2018/2016
2012/2015
1. turnaj 4-5 - výsledky
Sokolíci Sokolnice - Tennessee
27 : 22
Újezdští jestřábi - Měnín 4-5
36 : 14
Tennessee - Měnín 4-5
27 : 23
Sokolíci Sokolnice - Újezdští jestřábi
14 : 19
Újezdští jestřábi - Tennessee
27 : 21
Měnín 4-5 - Sokolíci Sokolnice
12 : 19
2. turnaj 1-3 - rozpis
Myšáci Újezd - Měnín 1-3
31 : 10
Telnice - Borci - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
13 : 18
Měnín 1-3 - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
13 : 23
Myšáci Újezd - Telnice - Borci
33 : 16
Telnice - Borci - Měnín 1-3
16 : 21
Sokolíčci Sokolníce - Myšáci Újezd
14 : 28
Následující turnaje
1. turnaj 4-5 - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Újezdští jestřábi
3
3
0
0
82 : 49
6
2
Sokolíci Sokolnice
3
2
0
1
60 : 53
4
3
Tennessee
3
1
0
2
70 : 77
2
4
Měnín 4-5
3
0
0
3
49 : 82
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.