Hrajte miniházenou
archiv 2018 / 2019
Archiv
Školní ligy
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Kuřimská školní liga
Meziregionální Kuřimsko - Velkomeziříčská liga
Školní liga Jaroslava ,,Bagra" Konečného
Rozpis ligy
1.turnaj 1-3
1. turnaj 4-5
2. turnaj 1-3
2. turnaj 4-5
3. turnaj 1-3
3.turnaj 4-5
4. turnaj 1-3
4.turnaj 4-5
Kraj Vysočina
Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Praha
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Sebastian Černín
Škola
ZŠ Opava, Vrchní 19, příspěvková org.
Hostování
Lim. přestup
Rok narození
2011
Počet startů
28
Počet branek
2
Starty
28.5. 19:00
Vrchní 3 - Otická 2
2 : 0
1 branek
28.5. 16:30
Slavkov - Vrchní 3
0 : 2
1 branek
28.5. 16:00
Mařádkova 2 - Vrchní 3
2 : 0
0 branek
28.5. 14:00
Vrchní 3 - Beneše 3
0 : 2
0 branek
28.5. 12:30
Šrámkova 3 - Vrchní 3
2 : 0
0 branek
3.5. 10:30
Vrchní - Šrámkova 1
0 : 2
0 branek
3.5. 10:30
Vrchní - Otická
0 : 2
0 branek
3.5. 10:00
Edvarda Beneše - Vrchní
2 : 0
0 branek
3.5. 10:00
Šrámkova 1 - Vrchní
2 : 0
0 branek
3.5. 09:00
Vrchní - Edvarda Beneše
0 : 2
0 branek
3.5. 09:00
Vrchní - Otická
0 : 2
0 branek
21.3. 17:30
Beneše 3 - Vrchní 3
0 : 2
0 branek
21.3. 17:00
Vrchní 3 - Šrámkova 3
2 : 0
0 branek
21.3. 15:00
Mařádkova 2 - Vrchní 3
0 : 2
0 branek
21.3. 13:30
Vrchní 3 - Otická 2
0 : 2
0 branek
13.12. 16:00
Mařádkova 2 - Vrchní 3
2 : 0
0 branek
13.12. 15:00
Vrchní 3 - Šrámkova 3
2 : 0
0 branek
13.12. 13:30
Vrchní 3 - Beneše 3
2 : 0
0 branek
12.12. 09:30
Šrámkova 1 - Vrchní
2 : 0
0 branek
12.12. 09:00
Vrchní - Edvarda Beneše
2 : 0
0 branek
29.11. 18:00
Vrchní 3 - Slavkov
0 : 2
0 branek
29.11. 15:30
Mařádkova 2 - Vrchní 3
2 : 0
0 branek
29.11. 15:00
Šrámkova 3 - Vrchní 3
0 : 2
0 branek
29.11. 13:00
Vrchní 3 - Beneše 3
0 : 2
0 branek
29.11. 11:30
Otická 2 - Vrchní 3
0 : 2
0 branek
20.11. 11:00
Vrchní - Šrámkova 1
0 : 2
0 branek
20.11. 09:30
Edvarda Beneše - Vrchní
0 : 2
0 branek
20.11. 09:00
Otická - Vrchní
2 : 0
0 branek
Archivní záznamy hráče
2018/2024
2018/2023
2018/2022
2018/2021
2018/2020
2018/2019
2018/2018
2018/2017
2018/2016
2012/2015
2. turnaj 4-5 - výsledky
Újezdští jestřábi - Měnín 4-5
29 : 11
Sokolíci Sokolnice - Tennessee
24 : 26
Měnín 4-5 - Tennessee
18 : 27
Újezdští jestřábi - Sokolíci Sokolnice
27 : 12
Sokolíci Sokolnice - Měnín 4-5
23 : 14
Tennessee - Újezdští jestřábi
19 : 32
3. turnaj 1-3 - rozpis
Měnín 1-3 - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
17.5. 09:00
Myšáci Újezd - Telnice - Borci
30 : 18
Sokolíčci Sokolníce - Telnice - Borci
17.5. 10:00
Měnín 1-3 - Myšáci Újezd
8 : 21
Myšáci Újezd - Sokolíčci Sokolníce
17.5. 11:00
Telnice - Borci - Měnín 1-3
18 : 13
Následující turnaje
2. turnaj 4-5 - tabulka
Z
V
R
P
skóre
B
1
Újezdští jestřábi
3
3
0
0
88 : 42
6
2
Tennessee
3
2
0
1
72 : 74
4
3
Sokolíci Sokolnice
3
1
0
2
59 : 67
2
4
Měnín 4-5
3
0
0
3
43 : 79
0
2009 © Český svaz házené, webmaster:
internet@chf.cz
, created by:
Trinet a.s.